Trainingsplan 1. Mannschaft Sommer 2017

  Tag Datum Uhrzeit     Aktion                                      
  Mittwoch 05.07.2017 19:30                 Training                                                                
Westcup                    Freitag 07.07.2017               19:30 Training
Westcup Sonntag 09.07.2017 17:20 DJK Nette ( Westcup )
Westcup Montag 10.07.2017 19:00 Waldlauf
Westcup Mittwoch 12.07.2017 19:30 Training
Westcup Donnerstag 13.07.2017 19:40 SC Dorstfeld ( Westcup )
Westcup Freitag 14.07.2017 19:30 Training
Westcup Sonntag 16.07.2017 15:40 VFR Kirchlinde ( Westcup )
Westcup Montag 17.07.2017 19:00 Waldlauf
Westcup Dienstag 18.07.2017   Viertelfinale
Westcup Mittwoch 19.07.2017 19:30 Training
Westcup Donnerstag 20.07.2017   Halbfinale
Westcup Freitag 21.07.2017 19:30 Training
Westcup Samstag 22.07.2017   Finalspiele
  Sonntag 23.07.2017 15:00 FC Wellinghofen - Urania
  Montag 24.07.2017 19:00 Training
  Mittwoch 26.07.2017 19:30 Training
  Freitag 28.07.2017 19:30 Training + Mannschaftsabend
  Sonntag 30.07.2017 15:00 Eintracht Dorstfeld - Urania
  Montag 31.07.2017 19:00 Training
  Mittwoch 02.08.2017 19:30 Training
  Freitag 04.08.2017 19:30 Training
  Sonntag 06.08.2017 11:15 Waldlauf
  Sonntag 06.08.2017 15:00 Urania - SuS Wilhelmshöhe
  Dienstag 08.08.2017 20:00 VFR Sölde - Urania
  Mittwoch 09.08.2017 19:30 Training
  Freitag 11.08.2017 19:30 Training
  Sonntag 13.08.2017 15:00 Saisonstart

          Trainingsplan 3. Mannschaft Sommer 2017

  Tag Datum Uhrzeit     Aktion                                      
  Freitag          07.07.2017               19:30                  Training                                                                
                                      Sonntag 09.07.2017 13:00 Urania - SC Werne
  Montag 10.07.2017 19:00 Waldlauf
  Mittwoch 12.07.2017 19:30 Training
  Freitag 14.07.2017 19:30 Training
  Sonntag 16.07.2017 15:00 RW Balikesirspor - Urania
  Montag 17.07.2017 19:00 Waldlauf
  Mittwoch 19.07.2017 19:30 Training
  Freitag 21.07.2017 19:30 Training
  Sonntag 23.07.2017 15:00 Urania - FC Scharnhorst
  Montag 24.07.2017 19:00 Waldlauf
  Mittwoch 26.07.2017 19:30 Training
  Freitag 28.07.2017 19:30 Training
  Sonntag 30.07.2017 17:00 Eintracht Dorstfeld - Urania
  Montag 31.07.2017 19:00 Waldlauf
  Mittwoch 02.08.2017 19:30 Training
  Freitag 04.08.2017 19:30 Training
  Sonntag 06.08.2017 17:00 Viktoria Kirchderne - Urania
  Mittwoch 09.08.2017 19:30 Traning
  Freitag 11.08.2017 19:30 Training
  Sonntag 13.08.2017   Saisonstart